Read Time:2 Minute, 27 Second

List of crew members of the cruiser “Moscow” on April 14


1. Commander of the ship – Guards Captain 1st Rank Anton Kuprin.
2. Starp commander of the ship – gv.  Captain 3rd Rank Alexei Yurchenko.
3. Assistant Commander of the supply ship – gv.  Lieutenant Eduard Starkov.
4. Deputy Commander of the ship for military and political work – Mr.  captain of the 3rd rank Igor Bileko.
5. Engineer of the navigating warhead-1 – Lieutenant Denis Klivivnyk.
6. Commander of the missile and artillery warhead-2 – gv.  Captain-Lieutenant Sergei Nikitin.
7. Commander of the anti-aircraft division BC-2 – gv.  Art.  Lieutenant Artem Penkov.
8. Technician of the anti-aircraft division BCH-2 – gv.  midshipman Oleg Ivanov.
9. Commander of the missile battery of the missile division BCH-2 – gv.  Art.  Lieutenant Sergei Sokolov.
10. Officer of the missile battery of the missile division BCH-2 – gv.  lieutenant Vladimir Barashkin.
11. Officer of the missile battery of the missile division BCH-2 – Lieutenant Kirill Kalyubin.
12. Mechanic of the launch missile battery of the missile division BCH-2 – gv.  sailor Igor Bazhenov.
13. The main operator of the missile battery of the missile division BCH-2 – gv.  senior sailor Mykola Rudyk.
14. The operator of the missile battery of the missile division BCH-2 years.  senior sailor Dmitry Rinchinov.
15. Chief electrician of the launch battery of the missile battery of the missile division BCH-2 – gv.st.  sailor Konstantin Nikiforov.
16. Commander of the artillery battery of the artillery division BCh-2 – Lieutenant Dmitry Smolin.
17. Commander of the Warhead-4 communication – Mr.  captain of the 3rd rank Denis Matrokhin.
18. Commander of the electromechanical warhead-5 – gv.  captain of the 3rd rank Victor Nesmashny.
19. Commander of the Electrical Division – Gv.  captain of the 3rd rank Volodymyr Hliba.
20. Chairman of the electrical team of the electrical division BC-5 – gv.  midshipman Eugene Bilkov.
21. Chairman of the electrical team of the electrical division BC-5 – gv.  midshipman Victor Nosov.
22. Commander of the Life Support Division of the Electromechanical Warhead-5 –  Captain 3rd Rank Andriy Radchenko.
23. Chairman of the life support team of the life support division BC-5 – gv.  midshipman Volodymyr Lymorenko.
24. Chairman of the life support team of the life support division BC-5 – gv.  Chief Sergeant Pavlo Titov.
25. Chairman of the hold team BC-5 – gv.  midshipman Sergey Sidorenko.
26. The foreman of the machine team BCH-5 – gv.  midshipman Pavel Bogatyrev.
27. Commander of the electromechanical division of the electromechanical warhead-5 – Captain-Lieutenant Alexander Kepi.
28. Engineer of the electromechanical warhead division BCH-5 – gv.  Lieutenant Alexander Gaidei.
29. Engineer BCH-5 – Lieutenant Nikita Sokolov.
30. The foreman of the command of the movement of the division of the movement of the electromechanical warhead-5 – gv.  Art.  midshipman Dmitry Cheremiskin.
31. Chief boatswain – Mr.  Art.  midshipman Igor Sereda.
32. Commander of the warhead-7 management – gv.  Captain-Rank Alexei Yurchenko.

About Post Author

Treadstone 71

@Treadstone71LLC Cyber intelligence, counterintelligence, Influence Operations, Cyber Operations, OSINT, Clandestine Cyber HUMINT, cyber intel and OSINT training and analysis, cyber psyops, strategic intelligence, Open-Source Intelligence collection, analytic writing, structured analytic techniques, Target Adversary Research, cyber counterintelligence, strategic intelligence analysis, estimative intelligence, forecasting intelligence, warning intelligence, threat intelligence
Happy
Happy
0 %
Sad
Sad
0 %
Excited
Excited
0 %
Sleepy
Sleepy
0 %
Angry
Angry
0 %
Surprise
Surprise
0 %
%d bloggers like this: