Read Time:5 Minute, 31 Second

Ukraine has identified and systematized information about some of the killed and captured Russian servicemen who participated in the war against Ukraine.

Now the unified register already has information about 550 identified persons.

We call on Ukrainians and everyone who can do this to spread this information among the citizens of Russia so that they convey it to the families of the dead and captured military personnel.

Russians, warn others that you are not welcome here, this is our land, our Ukraine. The next uninvited guests will be waiting for the same.

  1. Pivovarov Grigory Andreevich
  2. Karachev Alexander Andreevich
  3. Gunba Viktor Ilyich
  4. Igumnov Vladimir Evgenievich
  5. Rustamov Ravshan Bakhtiyarovich
  6. Barakovskikh Evgeniy Viktorovich
  7. Ashcheulov Igor Konstantinovich
  8. Yakovlev Timur Olegovich
  9. Candy Sergei Alexandrovich
  10. Dyrbeev Bulat Artemevich
  11. Korzhenko Dmitry Rustamovich
  12. Akhmedov Azamjon Sanzharovich
  13. Platonov Nikita Igorevich
  14. Alekseev Vitaly Mikhailovich
  15. Mizhitov Ayusha Tumenovich
  16. Dimov Ivan Sergeevich
  17. Ordabaev Ruslan Asanovich
  18. Churkin Anatoly Yurievich
  19. Tsapin Vitaly Dmitrievich
  20. Grudinin Mikhail Denisovich
  21. Meshcheryakov Oleg Stepanovich
  22. Shulgin Evgeny Dmitrievich
  23. Setrakov Dmitry Andreevich
  24. Nagaev Pavel Antonovich
  25. Kornakov Maxim Sergeevich
  26. Suleymanov Ruslan Fanzilevich
  27. Lesin Danil Yurievich
  28. Steshenko Vitaly Alekseevich
  29. Zhilyaev Maxim Olegovich
  30. Kozorog Alexander Vasilievich
  31. Anischuk Dmitry Evgenievich
  32. Zabelin Denis Igorevich
  33. Ulyanov Denis Petrovich
  34. Osorov Bato Ayusheevich
  35. Stepanyan Artur Manvelovich
  36. Mukhamadeev Azamat Yulaevich
  37. Petrov Ivan Nikolaevich
  38. Sorokin Pavel Viktorovich
  39. Vyunitsky Egor Evgenievich
  40. Shilnikov Alexander Evgenievich
  41. Melnichuk Zakhar Vitalievich
  42. Karasev Vladimir Sergeevich
  43. Doshtug-Ool Dozurash Buyanovich
  44. Udovenko Kirill Andreevich
  45. Komarov Viktor Viktorovich
  46. Andreevsky Daniil Sergeevich
  47. Eirikh Sergey Sergeevich
  48. Zhelobov Alexander Vyacheslavovich
  49. Harrasov Danil Ruslanovich
  50. Timofeev Dmitry Leonidovich
  51. Vertoprakhov Pavel Mikhailovich
  52. Nafikov Rodion Ravilevich
  53. Askarov Zagir Fuatovich
  54. Berezhnev Eduard Eduardovich
  55. Shemelin Alexander Alexandrovich
  56. Butin Denis Vyacheslavovich
  57. Tyulenev Daniil Alexandrovich
  58. Monetchikov Artyom Sergeevich
  59. Stepanov Kirill Sergeevich
  60. Anisimov Ilya Mikhailovich
  61. Baiburov Dmitry Denisovich
  62. Sayapin Yury Sergeevich
  63. Chebakov Maxim Sergeevich
  64. Vorobyov Vyacheslav Vladimirovich
  65. Belyshev Nikita Maksimovich
  66. Ulanov Andrey Alekseevich
  67. Petrov Ilya Nikolaevich
  68. Borodulin Ivan Viktorovich
  69. Sharypov Dmitry Alexandrovich
  70. Kornev Valery Pavlovich
  71. Motorin Anton Olegovich
  72. Apasov Sergey Alekseevich
  73. Gulbekov Faridun Zafarovich
  74. Naidan-ool Dagby Darzhaevich
  75. Nadyrshin Evgeny Denisovich
  76. Vasiliev Viktor Gennadievich
  77. Zainullin Rustam Ruslanovich
  78. Nindipov Buda Zorigtuevich
  79. Grigoriev Alexander Vyacheslavovich
  80. Fedorov Dmitry Ivanovich
  81. Norboev Tsyden Tsyren-Dashievich
  82. Yakovlev Evgeny Igorevich
  83. Ryaskin Stepan Alexandrovich
  84. Kondratovich Alexander Sergeevich
  85. Petrov Vladimir Alexandrovich
  86. Tikunov Andrey Vladimirovich
  87. Malkin Valery Pavlovich
  88. Sagalakov Dmitry Arkadievich
  89. Belyaev Mikhail Dmitrievich

Ministry of Defense of the Federal Migration Service of Russia for the Primorsky Territory in the Border Region
OUFMS of Russia for the Primorsky Territory in the Ussuriysk GO
OUFMS of Russia for the Khabarovsk Territory in the Northern District of Khabarovsk
TP of the Federal Migration Service of Russia for the Republic of Buryatia in the Dzhidinsky district
Department of the Federal Migration Service of Russia for the Primorsky Territory in the Pervorechensky district of the mountains. Vladivostok
OUFMS of Russia for the Sverdlovsk region in the Alapaevsky district
TP of the Federal Migration Service of Russia for the Republic of Buryatia in the Severovaikalsky district in the village. Nizhneangarsk
Department of the Federal Migration Service of Russia for the Amur Region in Tynda

TP of the Federal Migration Service of Russia for the Sakhalin Region in Kholmsky district
department of the Federal Migration Service of Russia for the Orenburg region in the Orenburg region
branch of the Federal Migration Service of Russia for the Trans-Baikal Territory in the Borzinsky district
Department of the Federal Migration Service of Russia for the Trans-Baikal Territory in the Ingodinsky district of Chita
OUFMS of Russia for the Trans-Baikal Territory in the Aginsky district
OUFMS of Russia for the Trans-Baikal Territory in the Chita region
OUFMS of Russia for the Amur Region, Blagoveshchensk

TP of the Federal Migration Service of Russia for the Sverdlovsk region. in Artinsky district

OUFMS of Russia for the Krasnoyarsk Territory in the Kuraginsky district
OUFMS of Russia for the Republic of Buryatia in the Zheleznodorozhny district of Ulan-Ude

OUFMS of Russia for the Trans-Baikal Territory in the Ingodinsky district of Chita
TP of the Federal Migration Service of Russia for the Republic of Buryatia in the village. turuntayevo

OUFMS of Russia for Primorsky Krai in the Oktyabrsky municipal district
OUFMS of Russia for Primorsky Krai in Pervomaisky district of Vladivostok
OUFMS of Russia for the Orenburg region in the Adamovsky district
OUFMS of Russia for the Jewish Autonomous Region in the Smidovichi district
OUFMS of Russia for the Amur Region in Blagoveshchensk

TP of the Federal Migration Service of Russia for the Republic of Buryatia in the Kizhinginsky district
TP of the Federal Migration Service of Russia for the Saratov region in the Baltai district

OUFMS of Russia for the Krasnoyarsk Territory in the Boguchansky district

TP of the Federal Migration Service of Russia for the Trans-Baikal Territory in the Kyrinsky district
TP OUFMS of Russia for the city of Tyva in the Mongun-Taiginsky district
OUFMS of Russia for the Khabarovsk Territory in the Central District of Khabarovsk
TP in the village Nizhnyaya Poyma of the OUFMS of Russia for the Krasnoyarsk Territory in the Nizhneingashsky District

OUFMS of Russia for PC in Mikhailovsky MR
OUFMS of Russia for the Republic of Bashkortostan in Adigel

OUFMS OF RUSSIA FOR THE TRANS-BAIKAL REGION IN THE CITY OF SHILKA
OUFMS of Russia for the Trans-Baikal Territory in Yasnogorsk

TP in the village Nizhnyaya Poyma of the branch of the Federal Migration Service of Russia for the Krasnoyarsk Territory in the Nizhneingashsky district
OUFMS of Russia for the Amur Region in the Mikhailovsky district
OUFMS of Russia for the Trans-Baikal Territory in the Onon district
TP of the Federal Migration Service of Russia for the Primorsky Territory in the Pozharsky municipal district
Department of the Federal Migration Service of Russia for the Trans-Baikal Territory in the Ingodinsky district of Chita
OUFMS of Russia for the Perm Territory in the city of Solikamsk and the Solikamsk district

Department of the Federal Migration Service of Russia for the Primorsky Territory in the Dalnerechensky municipal district
OUFMS of Russia for the Amur Region in Blagoveshchensk
OUFMS of Russia for the Sverdlovsk region in Novouralsk

OUFMS of Russia for the Trans-Baikal Territory in the Chita region
OUFMS of Russia for the Krasnoyarsk Territory in the Shushensky district

OUFMS of Russia for the Trans-Baikal Territory in the city of Shilka

OUFMS of Russia for the Amur region in the Tambov district
OUFMS of Russia for the Amur Region, Blagoveshchensk

TP OFMS of Russia for the Republic of Tuva in the Chedi-Kholsky district
OUFMS of Russia for the Primorsky Territory in the Partizansky district
OUFMS of Russia for the Amur Region in the Romny district
OUFMS of Russia for the Chelyabinsk region in Kunshaksky district
OUFMS of Russia for the Republic of Buryatia in the Sovetsky district of Ulan-Ude

TP of the Federal Migration Service of Russia for the Altai Territory in the village. Charysh
OUFMS of Russia for the Amur Region in Blagoveshchensk
Ministry of Defense of the Federal Migration Service of Russia for the Amur Region in Blagoveshchensk
TP of the Federal Migration Service of Russia for the Saratov region in the Fedorovsky district
Department of the Federal Migration Service of Russia for the Primorsky Territory in the Pervomaisky district of Vladivostok

OUFMS of Russia for the Saratov region in the city of Engels
OUFMS of Russia for the Saratov region in Balakovo
OUFMS of Russia for the Republic of Khakassia in Askizsky district
TP of the Federal Migration Service of Russia for the Sverdlovsk region in the Artinsky district

About Post Author

Treadstone 71

@Treadstone71LLC Cyber intelligence, counterintelligence, Influence Operations, Cyber Operations, OSINT, Clandestine Cyber HUMINT, cyber intel and OSINT training and analysis, cyber psyops, strategic intelligence, Open-Source Intelligence collection, analytic writing, structured analytic techniques, Target Adversary Research, cyber counterintelligence, strategic intelligence analysis, estimative intelligence, forecasting intelligence, warning intelligence, threat intelligence
Happy
Happy
0 %
Sad
Sad
0 %
Excited
Excited
0 %
Sleepy
Sleepy
0 %
Angry
Angry
0 %
Surprise
Surprise
0 %
%d bloggers like this: